Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelves 2 Pcs Artisan Oak 60X15X23 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelves 2 Pcs Artisan Oak 60X15X23 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

(artisan oak, 2 pcs) vidaXL Wall Shelves Floating Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelves Floating Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Cube 2pcs Artisan Oak Engineered Wood Modern Set Slim 60x15x23 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves 2 pcs Old Wood 30x15x30 cm Engineered Wood
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3x Wall Cube Shelves Grey MDF Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelves 2 Pcs Artisan Oak 60X15X23 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

These wall cube shelves featuring the practical design are meant to be the focal point of your living room, bedroom, etc.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)