Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelves 6 Pcs Grey Sonoma 30X15X30 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

(grey sonoma, 6 pcs) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Floating Rack Storage Shelf Display Shelf Wall Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelves Floating Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelves 6 Pcs Grey Sonoma 30X15X30 Cm

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior space and turn your wall into style with these wall cube shelves!.
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)