Cube Wall Shelves Floating Hanging Cabinet Storage Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Storage Floating Shelves Old Wood Engineered Wood

Cube Wall Shelves Floating Hanging Cabinet Storage Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Wall Cube Shelf Old Wood 68x15x68 cm Engineered Wood Floating Unit Wall Mount

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.46
Free Delivery
Cube Wall Shelves Floating Hanging Cabinet Storage Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: White, Sonoma, Grey / Item Width (Interior): 30 Centimeters, 23 Centimeters, 27 / Shape: Square, Cube, Rectangular / Minimum Length: 68 Centimeters / UPC: 8721158434098 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 40 kg / MPN: 855814 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6072589545 / Item Length (Interior): 15 Centimeters, 23, 27, 30 Centimeters / Item Length: 68 Centimeters, 15 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Decorative, Storage, Books, Collectables, Bedroom, Livin ... / Colour: old wood / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Adult / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 68 Centimeters / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 40 kg / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Features: Floating / Finish: White, Sonoma Oak, Concrete Grey, Smooth, Black Oak / Room: Entrance / Item Width: 68 Centimeters / Pattern: Abstract Print / Required Tools: Yes / Set Includes: Shelf / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 15 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 23 Centimeters, 27, 30 Centimeters / Maximum Width: 68 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 15 Centimeters / Type: Wall Cabinet, Cube Organizer, Cube Storage Unit, Shelf Cabin ... / EAN: 8721158434098 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158434098 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Cube Wall Shelf, Wall Cube Shelves Storage Floating, Wall Cu ... / Theme: Space / Item Weight: 3.46 kg, 3.8 kg, 3.75 kg, 4.4 kg / Product Line: Mammut
£25.19
ebay.co.uk