vidaXL Wall Floating Shelf Panel Glass Sheet Plate Storage Room Shelving Display

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Shelf Glass 90X20 Cm 8 Mm

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Floating Shelf Glass 90X20 Cm 8 mm

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

1/2x Wall Floating Shelf Panel Glass Sheet Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Floating Glass Shelf Clear Tempered 90x20cm 8mm 2pcs Zinc Clip Bracket Set Walls

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Shelf Glass 30x20 cm 8 mm
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Floating Shelf Panel Glass Sheet Plate Storage Room Shelving Display

Cheapest offer

This floating wall shelf is not only stylish but very functional, and will make a great addition to your living room, bedroom, bathroom, etc. This...
£25.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com