vidaXL Wall Mirror Bathroom Hallway Bedroom Home Decoration Hanging Wall-mounted Vanity Make up Cosmetic Mirror Silver 40x15 cm Oval

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror Silver 40x15 cm Oval Hall Vanity Make up Cosmetic Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mirror Oval Hall Vanity Toilet Hanging Mirror Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror Bathroom Hallway Bedroom Home Decoration Hanging Wall-mounted Vanity Make up Cosmetic Mirror Silver 40x15 cm Oval

In stock
£19.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror Bathroom Hallway Bedroom Home Decoration Hanging Wall-mounted Vanity Make up Cosmetic Mirror Silver 40x15 cm Oval

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of minimalistic aesthetic to your home decor with this practical wall mirror! Durable material: This vanity mirror is made of glass with a PVC frame which ensures stability and durability. Wall-mounted design: The cosmetic mirror can be wall-mounted, which makes it especially suitable for rooms with limited space. Clear image: The glass mirror face provides a clear image. So, you can enjoy a beautiful and natural reflection when standing in front of it. Wide applications: You can use the wall-mounted mirror to decorate your bedroom, wardrobe, hallway, living room, bathroom, and any other place you need to add brilliance.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.