Vidaxl Wall Mirror Black 40X80 Cm Rectangle Iron

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

(40 x 80 cm) vidaXL Wall Mirror Hallway Makeup Mirror Hanging Mirror Black Rectangle Iron

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror, Makeup Mirror with Steel Frame, Wall-mounted Hanging Mirror for Bathroom Living Room Decoration, Black Rectangle Iron

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror, Makeup Mirror with Steel Frame, Wall-mounted Hanging Mirror for Bathroom Living Room Decoration, Black Rectangle Iron

In stock
£59.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror, Makeup Mirror with Steel Frame, Wall-mounted Hanging Mirror for Bathroom Living Room Decoration, Black Rectangle Iron

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror, Makeup Mirror with Steel Frame, Wall-mounted Hanging Mirror for Bathroom Living Room Decoration, Black Rectangle Iron

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.64
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Mirror Black 40X80 Cm Rectangle Iron

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of minimalistic aesthetic to your home decor with this practical wall mirror! Wall-mounted design: The mirror can be wall-mounted vertically or horizontally as per your preference, which makes it especially suitable for rooms with limited space. Durable material: The wall-mounted mirror is made of glass with a powder-coated frame which ensures stability and durability. Clear image: The glass mirror face provides a clear image. So, you can enjoy a beautiful and natural reflection. Wide applications: You can use the hanging mirror to decorate your bedroom, hallway, living room, bathroom, and any other place you need to add brilliance.
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)