vidaXL Wall Mirror Rectangular 40 x 100 cm Tempered Glass, Modern Bathroom Mirror, Elegant Wall Decor, Frameless Design Tempered Glass, Minimalist Reflective Piece

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall Mirror Rectangular 40 x 100 cm Tempered Glass, Modern Bathroom Mirror, Elegant Wall Decor, Frameless Design Tempered Glass, Minimalist Reflective Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mirror Tempered Glass Modern Living Room Bathroom Decor for Indoor vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mirror Frameless Tempered Glass 40x100 cm EVA Backing Indoor Minimal Style

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.88
GBP 55.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror Rectangular 40 x 100 cm Tempered Glass, Modern Bathroom Mirror, Elegant Wall Decor, Frameless Design Tempered Glass, Minimalist Reflective Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror Rectangular 40 x 100 cm Tempered Glass, Modern Bathroom Mirror, Elegant Wall Decor, Frameless Design Tempered Glass, Minimalist Reflective Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Mirrors 2 pcs Black 80x60 cm Metal
£129.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Mirror Black 80x35 cm Oval UK
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Mirror Rectangular 40 x 100 cm Tempered Glass, Modern Bathroom Mirror, Elegant Wall Decor, Frameless Design Tempered Glass, Minimalist Reflective Piece

Cheapest offer

【Seamlessly Minimal】This Wall Mirror brings a modern, minimalist touch to your living spaces. Made from smooth tempered glass, it delivers both aesthetic charm and functional value. With its frameless design, it elegantly blends into any interior setting. Perfect for those who appreciate clean lines and simplicity, it offers more than just reflection; it provides style and grace to any bathroom or living room. 【Unique Highlights】Highlighted by its top-tier features, the mirror is crafted from durable tempered glass ensuring a long-lasting shine and vivid reflections. The frameless design makes it versatile, while the EVA foam backing provides slip resistance, fortifying its stability on any wall. Each feature is crafted to provide both elegance and practicality, making it a valuable addition to modern interiors. 【Versatile Integration】Perfect for enhancing bathroom and living room aesthetics, the mirror adds depth and light to spaces. Its modern elegance suits various interior styles, whether contemporary or classic. Strategically place it in common areas to emphasize space and brightness, ideal for anyone looking to elevate their home's interior decor with reflective elegance. 【Proportional Perfection】Designed with precision, this wall mirror fits seamlessly in various room settings with ease. The frameless aspect accentuates the dimensions, providing an impression of increased space without overwhelming other decor elements. Its sleek surface serves as both decor and utility, enhancing the layout and functionality of any room while maintaining a balance of style. 【Effortless Care】The smooth texture of this mirror requires minimal upkeep, allowing it to maintain its flawless look with ease. For best results, clean with a dry cloth to preserve clarity and shine. Ideal for busy households, this low-maintenance wall mirror remains an attractive fixture, promising enduring elegance and continual charm in any chosen space without extra effort.
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk