Vidaxl Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Bedroom Furniture Floating Bedside Wall Unit Floating Nightstand Wall Bedside Cabinet With Drawer Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Black, 1) vidaXL 1/2x Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Floating Bedside Unit Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Drawer Black Wall Mounted Bedside Table - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall-mounted bedside cabinet Black 50x36x40 cm Solid Pine Floating Storage Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.65
GBP 51.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Old Wood 100 x 16 x 26 cm – Modern, Space-Saving
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Bedroom Furniture Floating Bedside Wall Unit Floating Nightstand Wall Bedside Cabinet With Drawer Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This trendy wall-mounted bedside cabinet featuring an elegant design makes a timeless addition to your interior decor. Solid pinewood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Ample storage space: The wall-hung bedside cabinet offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, remote controls and your favour small items well organised and within reach.Wall-mounted function: The floating bedside cabinet doesn't take any floor space. You can hang it on the wall easily.Stable top: The bedside wall cabinet features a stable top that can be used to place table lamps, books, etc. Note:Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully.Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour:
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk