vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Brown Oak 40x31x39.5 cm, Brown

vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Brown Oak 40x31x39.5 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Brown Oak 40x31x39.5 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Brown Oak 40x31x39.5cm Engineered Wood Metal 2Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
GBP 21.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

(brown oak, 1 pcs) vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Black 40x31x39.5 cm cabinet bedside table

3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Floating Cabinet Bedside Table Wall Unit vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.33
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Brown Oak 40x31x39.5 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wall-mounted bedside cabinet is the perfect solution for your living space to maximise space and keep the floor areas clean. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Stable and long-lasting frame: Metal material is strong, stable, and durable, making it an ideal choice for a wide range of applications, from furniture manufacturing to construction Ample storage space: The bedside nightstand provides ample storage space for magazines, books, glasses, and other bedtime essentials, keeping them organised and within reach Wall-mounted design: The floating nightstand can be wall-mounted to add extra storage space. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the bedside stand is perfect for placing table lamps, alarm clocks, books, picture frames, small potted
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk