Vidaxl Wall-Mounted Bedside Cabinet High Gloss White 50X36X47 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Indoor Floating Nightstand Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet High Gloss White 50x36x47 cm Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.68
GBP 44.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall-Mounted Bedside Cabinet High Gloss White 50X36X47 Cm

Cheapest offer

This trendy wall-mounted bedside cabinet featuring an elegant design makes a timeless addition to your interior decor. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The wall-hung bedside cabinet offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, remote controls and your favourite small items well organised and within reach.Wall-mounted function: The floating bedside cabinet doesn't take any floor space. You can hang it on the wall easily.Stable top: The bedside wall cabinet features a stable top that can be used to place table lamps, books, etc. Note:Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully.Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery