Vidaxl Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 41.5X36X53Cm, Brown

(smoked oak, 1 pcs) vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinets Floating Storage Cabinets Hanging Cabinet

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 41.5X36X53Cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak, 1 pcs) vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinets Floating Storage Cabinets Hanging Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted bedside cabinet Smoked Oak 41.5x36x53cm 2drawer Engineered Wood DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.43
GBP 33.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinets Floating Storage Cabinets Hanging Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

&Tradition - Betty Chair TK1, Smoked Oak / Natural Webbing - Smoked Oak
£356.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Shelves 4 Pcs Smoked Oak 60X30X1.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Laundry Basket 1 Compartment With Shelf Smoked Oak
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
&Tradition In Between chair Sk1 Smoked oiled oak
£368.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 41.5X36X53Cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wall-mounted bedside cabinet with an elegant design makes a timeless addition to your interior decor. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Ample storage space: The floating bedside cabinet is designed with 2 drawers to keep things organised and within easy reach. Wall-mounted function: The wall hung bedside cabinet doesn't take any floor space. You can hang it on the wall easily. Stable and sturdy top: The top of the floating bedside unit is perfect for displaying your decorative items, picture frames and potted plants. Good to know:Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instructions. Features: Colour: Smoked oak Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 41.5 x 36 x 53 cm (W x D x H)
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk