Vidaxl Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 50X36X25 Cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall-mounted bedside cabinet Smoked Oak 50x36x25 cm Engineered wood FloatingBox

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
GBP 22.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

(Smoked oak, 1 x Bedside cabinet) vidaXL 1/2x Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Floating Bedside Unit Multi Colours

3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

1/2x Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Floating Bedside Unit Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Old Wood 100 x 16 x 26 cm – Modern, Space-Saving
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 50X36X25 Cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wall-mounted bedside cabinet with an elegant design makes a timeless addition to your interior decor. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Ample storage space: This floating bedside cabinet provides enough space for you to keep things organised and within easy reach. Wall-mounted function: The floating bedside unit doesn't take any floor space. You can hang it on the wall easily.Sturdy top: The top of the wall hung bedside cabinet is perfect for displaying your decorative items, picture frames and potted plants. Note:Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully.Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Smoked oak Material: Engineered wood Dimensions
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk