vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 50x32.5x80cm Drawer Engineered Wood Slim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
GBP 22.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

(smoked oak, 1) vidaXL Wall Bedside Cabinet Floating Nightstand Bedside Unit Hanging Cabinet

3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Wall Bedside Cabinet Floating Nightstand Bedside Unit Hanging Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wall-mounted bedside cabinet is the perfect solution for your living space to maximise space and keep the floor areas clean. Features: Wall-mounted design: This floating bedside unit can be wall-mounted to add extra storage space. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean Multifunctional cabinet: The floating bedside cabinet serves as the ideal place to put items such as books, collectables, ornaments, and more. It transforms an empty wall into a design feature Easy-to-clean material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the wall hung bedside cabinet is easy-to-clean. WARNING: Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimen
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk