Wall Mounted Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinet Artisan Oak 34.5 x 34 x 90 cm

Wall Mounted Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£47.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£55.19
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Artisan Oak Engineered Wood 34.5x34x90 cm 1 Door MatteKnob

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.97
GBP 56.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Metal / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, White, Sonoma Oak / Item Width (Interior): 34.5 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangle, Square, Rectangular / Door Style: Shaker, Slab / MPN: 834998 / Item Length (Interior): 34 Centimeters / Item Length: 34 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 34.5 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Black oak / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Unisex / Item Height: 90 cm / Number of Doors: 3, 1 / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Ample Storage / Finish: Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 34.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: 1 Wall Mounted Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 90 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 34.5 Centimeters / Item Height (Interior): 90 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Wall Mounted Cabinet / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinet Smoked Oak / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 14.8 kg, 15.1 kg, 14.9 kg
£40.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery