Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Cabinet Wall-mounted Artisan Oak 60 x 31 x 60 cm

Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted cabinet Artisan oak 60 x 31 x 60 cm Engineered wood 2-shelf Modern

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.62
GBP 54.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.54
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

£76.33
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

£76.33
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

£76.60
Free Delivery
Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak / Size: 60 x 31 x 60 cm, [60 x 31 x 60 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721288762764 / MPN: 879550 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16091977795 / Item Length: 60 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Artisan oak / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe Clean / Item Height: 60 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Suitable for wall mounting / Finish: Sonoma Oak, Painted, Plain, Smooth, white finish / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 31 Centimetres / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Screws (not included) / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Wall Cabinet / EAN: 8721288762764 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721288762764 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Free Standing / Packaging: Box / Item Weight: 15.4 kg, 15.6 kg, 15.9 kg, 15.7 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£52.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery