Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Cabinet Wall-mounted Old Wood 100 x 36.5 x 35 cm

Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Cabinet Old Wood 100x36.5x35cm Engineered Wood 2Shelf Black Handles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.10
GBP 62.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: White Wood / Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721288762962 / MPN: 879570 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5090237545 / Item Length (Interior): 100 cm / Item Length: 60 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Old wood / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 35 Centimeters, 36.5 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 35 cm / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Features: With Doors / Finish: Sonoma Oak / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 36.5 Centimeters, 35 Centimeters / Required Tools: Level / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 10 in / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 100 x 36.5 x 35 cm / Maximum Length: 100 cm / Type: Wall Cabinet, Wall Mounted / EAN: 8721288762962 / GTIN: 8721288762962 / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 10.3 kg, 16.7 kg, 16.9 kg, 17.2 kg, 16.5 kg
£61.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery