Coat Rack Wall-Mounted 100cm White Engineered Wood With Hooks Indoor Slim Entry

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack White 100 x 10.5 x 18 cm Engineered wood, Entryway Furniture, Modern Hooks, Functional Storage, Versatile Organizer, Wall Shelving Unit, Stylish Hallway Decor

Coat Rack Wall-Mounted 100cm White Engineered Wood With Hooks Indoor Slim Entry

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.28
GBP 32.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack White 100 x 10.5 x 18 cm Engineered Wood, Stylish Modern Coat Rack, Wall-Mount Entryway Organizer, Sleek Hallway Storage Solution, Efficient Indoor Hanger

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack White 100 x 10.5 x 18 cm Engineered Wood, Stylish Modern Coat Rack, Wall-Mount Entryway Organizer, Sleek Hallway Storage Solution, Efficient Indoor Hanger

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Old Wood 100 x 16 x 26 cm – Modern, Space-Saving
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coat Rack Wall-Mounted 100cm White Engineered Wood With Hooks Indoor Slim Entry

Cheapest offer

Type: wall-mounted coat rack / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 100 x 10.5 x 18 cm / Item Height: 0 / Product: wall-mounted coat rack / Material: Engineered wood / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 3.81 / Colour: White
£32.28
ebay.co.uk