Wall Mounted Coat Rack Wood Clothes Entryway Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Mounted Coat Rack White 50x10x23 cm Wood

Wall Mounted Coat Rack Wood Clothes Entryway Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Coat Rack Wall Mounted Floating White Paulownia Wood 50x10x23cm Shelf & 3 Hooks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.86
GBP 32.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Coat Rack Wood Clothes Entryway Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Origin: China / Wood Tone: White / Shape: Rectangular / MPN: 284231 / Material: Poplar / Item Length: 50 Centimeters / Item Depth: 10 Centimeters / Colour: white / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x 10 x 23 cm / Type: Coat & Hat Racks, Coat Rack Wall-mounted, ... / Department: Unisex / Care Instructions: Wipe Clean / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 34 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters, 23 Centimeters / Style: Classic, Contemporary, Modern / Features: Wall Mounted / Finish: Polished, Matte / Item Weight: 1.28 kg, 0.95 kg, 0.7 kg / Item Width: 10 cm
£31.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery