vidaXL Wall-mounted Coat Rack with 6 Hooks 120x40cm Peg Board Hanger Holder

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall-mounted Coat Rack with 6 Hooks 120x40cm Peg Board Hanger Holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-mounted Coat Rack With 6 Hooks 120x40 cm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall-mounted Coat Rack with 6 Hooks 120x40cm Hanger Holder Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-mounted Coat Rack with 6 Hooks 120x40cm Peg Board Hanger Holder

Cheapest offer

This wall-mounted coat rack with 6 hooks will become a real eye-catcher that your guests will immediately notice. The coat rack is made of...
£68.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com