Wall-mounted Gazebo Outdoor Pavilion Canopy Sun Shelter Tent Fabric vidaXL

vidaXL Wall-mounted Gazebo 4x3 m Taupe Fabric Canopy Shelter Tent Pavilion

Wall-mounted Gazebo Outdoor Pavilion Canopy Sun Shelter Tent Fabric vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.19
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Gazebo Taupe 4x3 m Fabric Canopy PA Coating Steel Frame EasyFit DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.10
GBP 339.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall-mounted Gazebo Outdoor Pavilion Canopy Sun Shelter Tent Fabric vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall Mounted / Shape: Square, Rectangle / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Gazebo / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Coverage: 9 sqm, 18 / MPN: 47987 / Item Depth: 3 Meters, 4 Meters / Suitable For: Outdoor / Colour: taupe / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 4 x 3 m / Type: Canopy / Roof Material: Fabric / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 2.62 Meters / Cover Material: Polyester, Fabric / Frame Material: Powder Coated Steel / Maximum Height: 2.62 Meters / Style: Wall-mounted / Features: UV Protection / Item Weight: 26.16 kg, 43.78 kg, 30.59 kg / Item Width: 3 Meters, 6 Meters / Minimum Height: 2.05 Meters
£331.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery