vidaXL Wall-Mounted Home Gym, 2 Pulleys, Lat Pull-Down & Low Pull-Up, Robust Steel Construction, 99x53x194cm, Soft-Grip Handles, Supports 120kg Weight Plates, Suitable for 25mm Plates

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Home Gym - Robust Steel Construction with 2 Pulleys, Lat Pull-Down & Low Pull-Up Bar, High Load Capacity, Soft-Grip Handles, Includes Mounting Accessories

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Home Gym, 2 Pulleys, Lat Pull-Down & Low Pull-Up, Robust Steel Construction, 99x53x194cm, Soft-Grip Handles, Supports 120kg Weight Plates, Suitable for 25mm Plates

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Home Gym with 2 Pulleys Cable Pull-up Station Bar Training vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Home Gym, 2 Pulleys, Lat Pull-Down & Low Pull-Up, Robust Steel Construction, 99x53x194cm, Soft-Grip Handles, Supports 120kg Weight Plates, Suitable for 25mm Plates

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£128.74
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Home Gym with 2 Pulleys Cable Pull-up Station Bar Fitness Training

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Home Gym, 2 Pulleys, Lat Pull-Down & Low Pull-Up, Robust Steel Construction, 99x53x194cm, Soft-Grip Handles, Supports 120kg Weight Plates, Suitable for 25mm Plates

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£158.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Home Gym, 2 Pulleys, Lat Pull-Down & Low Pull-Up, Robust Steel Construction, 99x53x194cm, Soft-Grip Handles, Supports 120kg Weight Plates, Suitable for 25mm Plates

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Home Gym, 2 Pulleys, Lat Pull-Down & Low Pull-Up, Robust Steel Construction, 99x53x194cm, Soft-Grip Handles, Supports 120kg Weight Plates, Suitable for 25mm Plates

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Home Gym, 2 Pulleys, Lat Pull-Down & Low Pull-Up, Robust Steel Construction, 99x53x194cm, Soft-Grip Handles, Supports 120kg Weight Plates, Suitable for 25mm Plates

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Home Gym, 2 Pulleys, Lat Pull-Down & Low Pull-Up, Robust Steel Construction, 99x53x194cm, Soft-Grip Handles, Supports 120kg Weight Plates, Suitable for 25mm Plates

Cheapest offer

Wall-Mounted Home Gym for Full-Body Workouts Bring a complete fitness experience into your home with this versatile wall-mounted gym. Designed to target all major muscle groups, it combines sturdy construction with user-friendly features for effective and enjoyable home workouts. Comprehensive Workouts: Dual pulleys, a lat pull-down bar, and a low cable pull-up bar allow a wide variety of exercises, perfect for strength training, toning, and functional fitness at home. Sturdy & Durable Construction: Made from high-quality steel, this gym provides stability and resilience for consistent long-term use, supporting intense workouts safely. High Weight Capacity: Supports up to 120 kg of weight plates, suitable for users of different fitness levels and exercise intensities, ideal for progressive strength development. Comfortable & Easy to Use: Features soft-grip handles and ergonomic pulleys, enhancing comfort and reducing strain during exercise. Easy installation ensures your home gym is ready quickly.
£106.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery