vidaXL Wall-mounted Parasol with LEDs and Metal Pole 300 cm Taupe, Brown

vidaXL Wall-mounted Garden Parasol with LEDs 300 cm Taupe

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall-mounted Parasol with LEDs and Metal Pole 300 cm Taupe, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Wall-mounted Garden Parasol with LEDs Sunshade Outdoor Umbrella Taupe

3-5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Parasol with LEDs and Pole Patio Sunshade Sun Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Round Outdoor Parasol with LED lights & Crank Mechanism, Metal Pole, UV Protective Anti-Fade Polyester Fabric, Elegant and Durable - 300 cm, Taupe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted garden parasol 300cm Taupe sand 100% polyester LED 8-rib crank 48mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.26
GBP 168.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-mounted Parasol with LEDs and Pole Patio Garden Sunshade Umbrella

£179.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-mounted Parasol with LEDs and Metal Pole 300 cm Taupe, Brown

Cheapest offer

This elegant wall-mounted garden parasol safeguards your skin health by blocking most of the UV light. Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean. The exclusive design of this umbrella allows you to tilt it to block the sun as it heads down towards the horizon. The strong metal pole, along with the 8 durable ribs, makes the wall-mounted parasol very stable and durable. The garden umbrella can be easily opened and closed thanks to the crank mechanism. The integrated 28 LED lights create a cosy and romantic ambience at night. Please note that we recommend treating the umbrella fabric with a waterproofing spray if it is subjected to heavy rainfall. The height of this wall-mounted parasol depends on the height it is mounted on the wall. Keep children out of the assembly area during assembly. Handle heavy parts with care. Ensure that this product is fully assembled as illustrated before use. This
£125.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk