vidaXL Sink Washbasin for Wall Mounting, Laundry Pool for Bathroom Washing Room, Vessel Sink Portable for Washing Hands Garage Sink, White Resin

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Sink Washbasin-White 40x40x24cm Resin, Outdoor/Indoor Utility Basin with Overflow Hole, Easy Install

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sink Washbasin for Wall Mounting, Laundry Pool for Bathroom Washing Room, Vessel Sink Portable for Washing Hands Garage Sink, White Resin

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sink Washbasin for Wall Mounting Utility Laundry Wash Basin White Resin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sink Washbasin for Wall Mounting, Laundry Pool for Bathroom Washing Room, Vessel Sink Portable for Washing Hands Garage Sink, White Resin

In stock
£64.14
Free Delivery

Utility Sink for Wall Mounting Utility Laundry Sink Wash Basin Resin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sink Washbasin for Wall Mounting, Laundry Pool for Bathroom Washing Room, Vessel Sink Portable for Washing Hands Garage Sink, White Resin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sink Washbasin for Wall Mounting, Laundry Pool for Bathroom Washing Room, Vessel Sink Portable for Washing Hands Garage Sink, White Resin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sink Washbasin for Wall Mounting, Laundry Pool for Bathroom Washing Room, Vessel Sink Portable for Washing Hands Garage Sink, White Resin

Cheapest offer

This practical and compact sink washbasin is suitable for indoor and outdoor., Weight: 5.732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£53.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk