Wall-Mounted Wash Basin Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 40x35x39 cm Indoor Modern

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Wash Basin Concrete Grey 40 x 35 x 39 cm

Wall-Mounted Wash Basin Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 40x35x39 cm Indoor Modern

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.34
GBP 162.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Wash Basin Concrete Grey 40 x 35 x 39 cm

4-6 days
£205.50
Free Delivery
Wall-Mounted Wash Basin Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 40x35x39 cm Indoor Modern

Cheapest offer

Type: Wall-Mounted Wash Basin / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 40 x 35 x 39 cm / Item Height: 0 / Product: Wall-Mounted Wash Basin / Material: Engineered wood / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 12.9 / Colour: Concrete grey
£162.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery