Vidaxl Wall-Mounted Wine Rack For 7 Bottles 2 Pcs Gold Metal

vidaXL Wall-mounted Wine Rack for 7 Bottles 2 pcs Gold Metal

Vidaxl Wall-Mounted Wine Rack For 7 Bottles 2 Pcs Gold Metal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

(gold, 2) vidaXL 1/2x Wall-mounted Wine Rack Bottle Holder Metal Holder Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall-mounted Wine Rack For 7 Bottles 2 Pcs Gold Metal, Gold

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 7 Bottle Gold Ladder Style Wall Mounted Wine Rack Set of 2

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Wine Rack Gold Metal 7-Bottle 88x8x72cm Space-Saving Home Bar Rack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.74
GBP 66.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall-Mounted Wine Rack For 7 Bottles 2 Pcs Gold Metal

Cheapest offer

This wall-mounted wine rack is convenient to help you organize and store your favourite wines. It holds up to 7 bottles of wine.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.