Wall Shelves with Bars Floating Shelf Rack Wall Mounted Shelf 2 pcs vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Shelf 2 pcs Artisan oak 60 x 16 x 14 cm Engineered Wood

Wall Shelves with Bars Floating Shelf Rack Wall Mounted Shelf 2 pcs vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf 2pc Artisan Oak 60x16x14cm Engineered Wood & Metal Floating SpaceTidy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
GBP 25.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Wall-mounted 2 pcs Artisan Oak 60 x 16 x 14 cm

3-5 days
£27.22
Free Delivery

Wall Shelves with Bars Floating Shelf Rack Wall Mounted Shelf 2 pcs vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Distance from Floor to Bottom: 14 cm / UPC: 8721158941459 / Set Includes: Floating Shelf / MPN: 869083 / Material: Engineered Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26085155350 / Item Length: 16 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Colour: Artisan oak / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 16 x 14 cm / Type: Shelf / EAN: 8721158941459 / GTIN: 8721158941459 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 14 Centimeters / Features: Wall Mounted / Finish: Grey Sonoma, Oak / Item Weight: 3.7 kg, 2.7 kg / Item Width: 80 Centimeters, 16 Centimeters
£23.99
ebay.co.uk