Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Shelf 60x30x2.5 cm Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia Live Edge

Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Rack Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia Live Edge

3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Table Top Solid Acacia Live Edge Natural 60x30x2.5cm Rustic Wood Shelf Handmade

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.88
GBP 48.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangular / Size: 60 x 30 x 2.5 cm / UPC: 8721012089631 / MPN: 370236 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20074554587 / Item Length: 60 Centimeters / Material Composition: solid acacia wood / Suitable For: Physical storage/Decoration / Colour: natural / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy to clean with a damp cloth / Item Height: 2.5 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Rustic / Height: 2.5 Centimeters / Handle Type: As Described / Features: Live Edge Wood / Finish: Natural / Room: Office / Item Width: 30 Centimeters / Pattern: Marbled / Tabletop Material: Solid Wood / Material: Solid acacia wood / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 30 x 2.5 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Wall Shelf / EAN: 8721012089631 / GTIN: 8721012089631 / Model: vidaXL / Theme: Nature / Item Weight: 3.51 kg
£38.39
ebay.co.uk