Wall Cube Shelf Hanging Wall-Mounted Floating Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Shelf Artisan Oak 80x15x78.5 cm Engineered Wood

Wall Cube Shelf Hanging Wall-Mounted Floating Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Artisan Oak 80x15x78.5cm Engineered Wood 4-Shelf Wall Mounted Storage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.77
GBP 34.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall Cube Shelf Hanging Wall-Mounted Floating Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Origin: Arzberg / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Brown / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Square, Rectangular, Rectangle / Size: Medium, 80x15x78.5 cm / UPC: 8721158439642 / MPN: 856611 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6074566932 / Item Length: 15 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Living Room / Colour: artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe Clean / Capacity: 60 kg / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 78.5 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 78.5 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Scandinavian, Modern / Features: Wall Mounted / Finish: Oak, Matte, Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 80 Centimeters, 15 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid, Plain / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 15 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Design / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Shelf, Storage Unit / Maximum Length: 80 cm / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158439642 / EAN: 8721158439642 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Floating Wall Shelf, Artisan Oak Wall Shelf / Theme: 1960s / Item Weight: 5.9 kg, 6 kg, 5.6 kg, 5.65 kg
£33.59
ebay.co.uk