Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Shelf Artisian Oak 129x18x42 cm Engineered Wood

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Floating Oak Engineered Wood 129x18x42 cm Space-Saving Display Shelf

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.67
Free Delivery
Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 3 / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Size: Large / UPC: 8721158360915 / MPN: 853226 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18072583166 / Item Length: 159 Centimetres, 129 Centimetres / Suitable For: Bedroom / Colour: oak / Number of Shelves: 5, 3 / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Care Instructions: Easy to Clean / Capacity: 30 / Item Height: 65 Centimetres, 42 Centimetres / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Finish: Smooth / Room: Entryway / Item Width: 18 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 129 x 18 x 42 cm / Type: Floating Shelf, Wall Shelf, ... / EAN: 8721158360915 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158360915 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Storage / Theme: Space / Scent: Unscented / Item Weight: 13.86 kg, 9.65 kg
£46.79
ebay.co.uk