Wall Shelf Wall-Mounted Shelf Storage Display Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Shelf Black Oak 90x16x78 cm Engineered Wood floating shelf

Wall Shelf Wall-Mounted Shelf Storage Display Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Black Oak 90x16x78 cm Engineered Wood Floating 10 Open Compartments

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Black Oak 90x16x78 cm Engineered Wood floating shelf

2-3 days
£42.55
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Wall-Mounted Shelf Storage Display Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Brown, Smoked Oak / Item Width (Interior): 90 cm / Shape: Rectangle / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 16 cm / MPN: 802942 / Item Length (Interior): 78 cm / Item Length: 90 cm, 78 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Indoor, Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Books, Collectables ... / Colour: black oak / Number of Shelves: More Than 6 / Department: Unisex / Care Instructions: Clean with Damp Cloth / Item Height: 78 cm / Maximum Height: 78 cm / Style: Modern, Contemporary/Modern / Features: Moisture resistant / Finish: Walnut Dark, Oak / Room: Office / Item Width: 16 cm, 90 cm / Minimum Height: 78 cm / Minimum Width: 16 cm / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Bracket Shelf / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 90 cm, 16 cm / Maximum Width: 16 cm, 90 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 90 cm / Type: Wall Unit, Floating Shelf / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Wall Shelf / Item Weight: 11.66 kg, 11.5 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£39.59
ebay.co.uk