vidaXL Wall Shelf Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Floating Storage Display Unit

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall Shelf Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Floating Storage Display Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 45.1X16X45.1 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 45.1X16X45.1cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Shelf Wall-Mounted Shelf Storage Display Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Floating Storage Display Unit

Cheapest offer

Our wall shelf features a sleek and modern design and is meant to be a decorative and practical extension to your decor. This modern floating shelf...
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.