Wall Shelf Dark Brown 120x50x4 cm Solid Oak Live Edge Varnished Rustic Handmade

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Dark Grey 120X50X4 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

Wall Shelf Dark Brown 120x50x4 cm Solid Oak Live Edge Varnished Rustic Handmade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Wall Shelf Dark Brown 120x50x4 cm Solid Oak Live Edge Varnished Rustic Handmade

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£33.08
ebay.co.uk