vidaXL 100 x 20 x 2cm Light Brown Solid Oak Wall Shelf

vidaXL Wall Shelf Light Brown 100x20x2 cm Treated Solid Wood Oak

Used Offers from

vidaXL 100 x 20 x 2cm Light Brown Solid Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

(light brown, 100 x 20 x 2 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Light Brown 100X20X2 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100 x 20 x 2cm Light Brown Solid Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Bring extra storage and rustic charm to your home with vidaXL Light Brown Solid Oak Wall Shelf 100 x 20 x 2cm, offering a dense grain and rich colour that stands out in any living room or bedroom. Perfect for those tight on space, this wooden shelf measures 100 x 20 x 2cm and can be used for storage or display, while its versatile design means you can also use it as a cabinet top, bathroom shelf or even a desk surface. You'll enjoy both practicality and natural beauty in one simple addition to your wall.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)