vidaXL Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Wall Cube Hanging Floating Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Wall Cube Hanging Floating Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak 100X18X53 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak 76x15x53cm Engineered Wood Floating Display Storage Modern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Wall Cube Hanging Floating Shelf

Cheapest offer

The wall shelf featuring the practical design is meant to be the focal point of your living room, bedroom, etc. The wall cube shelf is sturdy and...
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com