vidaXL Wall Shelf Indoor Furniture Wall-Mounted Cabinet Kitchen Shelf Bookcase Hanging TV Cabinet Display Shelf CD Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Wall Shelf White 102X30X29 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall Shelf Indoor Furniture Wall-Mounted Cabinet Kitchen Shelf Bookcase Hanging TV Cabinet Display Shelf CD Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf White Engineered Wood Home Bookcase Furniture Floating Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf White 102X30X29 Cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Wall Shelf White 102X30X29 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Shelf Wall-Mounted Shelf Storage Display Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf White 102x30x29cm Engineered Wood Modern Slim 6 Shelves 2 Flush Doors

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Indoor Furniture Wall-Mounted Cabinet Kitchen Shelf Bookcase Hanging TV Cabinet Display Shelf CD Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Indoor Furniture Wall-Mounted Cabinet Kitchen Shelf Bookcase Hanging TV Cabinet Display Shelf CD Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Indoor Furniture Wall-Mounted Cabinet Kitchen Shelf Bookcase Hanging TV Cabinet Display Shelf CD Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Keep your essentials well organised with this stylish and practical wall shelf.This wall cabinet features 6 Shelf, meeting sufficient storage needs Additionally, the top layer provides a stable surface on which you can place your books or decorative items It is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Colour: White Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 102 x 30 x 29 cm (W x D x H)
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk