Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Artisian Oak 80x31x17 cm Engineered Wood

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Artisan Oak 80x34x17cm Engineered Wood Floating Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.37
GBP 67.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.55
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.61
Free Delivery
Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 2, 3, 1 / Item Width (Interior): 25 cm / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Size: Medium, Large, 100x37.5x19 cm, 60 cm x 25 cm x 15 cm, 60x25x ... / Placement Style: Wall Mounted / UPC: 8721158649898 / MPN: 859958 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12072561564 / Item Length (Interior): 40 cm / Item Length: 60 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Depth: As Described / Suitable For: Any Room / Colour: artisan oak / Hanger Accessory Type: Bracket / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with a dry cloth / Gondola Panel Type: Wood Panel / Capacity: 60 kg / Item Height: 15 Centimeters, 17 Centimeters, 19 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Ample storage space / Finish: Smooth, Artisian Oak, Sonoma Oak, Smoked Oak, Old Wo ... / Width: As Described / Room: Office / Item Width: 25 Centimeters, 31 Centimeters, 37.5 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Hardware Accessory: Shelves, Brackets, Wall Bracket / Material: Engineered Wood / Fixture Style: Floating, Wall Mounted, Modern / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 cm / Weight: 13,35 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 34 x 17 cm / Type: Drawer Box, Storage Box, Wall Shelf, Storage ... / EAN: 8721158649898 / Number of Drawers: 2, 1, 3 / GTIN: 8721158649898 / Fixture Type: Wall Shelf / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers, Grey Sonoma Shelf, S ... / Item Weight: 6.7 kg, 7.15 kg, 11.95 kg, 11.82 kg, 16.45 kg, 16.29 kg, 16. ... / Merchandise Type: Home Decor, Furniture, Custom, Floral, Decorative Storage, H ...
£65.99
ebay.co.uk