Vidaxl Wall Shelf With Drawers Old Wood 100X36X19 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall Shelf With Drawers Old Wood 100X36X19 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

(old wood, 100 x 36 x 19 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers 100x36x19cm Old Wood Engineered Wood Floating Rack Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.35
GBP 88.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£123.63
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£123.63
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf With Drawers Old Wood 100X36X19 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This wall shelf with drawers is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor.
£68.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)