(smoked oak, 60 x 25 x 15 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers White 60x25x15 cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Smoked Oak 60x28x15 cm Engineered Wood

(smoked oak, 60 x 25 x 15 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers White 60x25x15 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Smoked Oak 60x28x15 cm Engineered Wood Floating Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.73
GBP 49.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted 2 Drawer Shelf Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.08
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted 2 Drawer Shelf Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.08
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.91
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted 2 Drawer Shelf Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.91
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted 2 Drawer Shelf Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

£66.91
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted 2 Drawer Shelf Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

£69.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
(smoked oak, 60 x 25 x 15 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers White 60x25x15 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This wall shelf with drawers is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor. Stable and durable material:...
£39.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com