(sonoma oak, 80 x 33 x 17 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood

vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Sonoma Oak 80x33x17 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(sonoma oak, 80 x 33 x 17 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf With Drawers Sonoma Oak 80X33X17 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Sonoma Oak 80x33x17 cm Engineered Wood Compact Floating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.45
GBP 67.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.75
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£93.75
Free Delivery

(sonoma oak, 80 x 33 x 17 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This wall shelf with drawers is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor. Stable and durable material:...
£53.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com