Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs 25X25X75 Cm Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Shelf Set Picture Ledges Display Unit Solid Acacia Wood and Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Wall Shelves Live Edge 2pc Solid Acacia Wood & Steel Floating 25x25x75cm Natural

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.04
GBP 85.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs 25X25X75 Cm Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

Cheapest offer

These wooden wall shelves are perfect for displaying your favourite books, collectibles, photos, awards, etc. Premium material: Solid acacia wood is a beautiful natural material. Acacia wood is a tropical hardwood, which is dense, sturdy, and durable.Sturdy frame: The steel frames ensure sturdiness and stability.Unique design: The wood's live edge features a natural shape of the tree that increases the beauty of these floating shelves. Note:Colours and grains may vary from piece to piece, making each of our products unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product.
£68.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves 2 pcs Old Wood 30x15x30 cm Engineered Wood
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery