vidaXL 80 x 25 x 25.5cm Set of 2 Sonoma Oak Wall Shelf

vidaXL Wall Shelves 2 pcs Sonoma Oak 80x25x25.5 cm Engineered wood

vidaXL 80 x 25 x 25.5cm Set of 2 Sonoma Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

(sonoma oak, 80 x 25 x 25.5 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf Rack 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf 2-Tier Sonoma Oak 80x25x25.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Frame Floating

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.38
Free Delivery
vidaXL 80 x 25 x 25.5cm Set of 2 Sonoma Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Maximise your living space and add a touch of style with vidaXL 80cm Set of 2 Sonoma Oak Wall Shelf. This brown engineered wood wall shelf offers both practicality and modern design for any room. Crafted from sturdy engineered wood, it delivers strength, stability and moisture resistance, making it a reliable choice for kitchens, bedrooms or living rooms. The floating shelf design provides ample storage for your favourite decorative items, helping you keep essentials organised and close at hand.
£33.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£13.99
Compare 15 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves 2 pcs Old Wood 30x15x30 cm Engineered Wood
£23.99
12.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery