Wall Shelves 3pcs Oak 58x18x18cm Engineered Wood Floating Storage for Home Room

vidaXL Wall Shelves 3 pcs Artisian Oak 58x18x18 cm Engineered Wood

Wall Shelves 3pcs Oak 58x18x18cm Engineered Wood Floating Storage for Home Room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
Free Delivery

Wall Shelves Wall Storage Shelf Floating Shelf 3 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.82
Free Delivery

Wall Shelves Wall Storage Shelf Floating Shelf 3 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

£30.82
Free Delivery
Wall Shelves 3pcs Oak 58x18x18cm Engineered Wood Floating Storage for Home Room

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: China
£23.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves 2 pcs Old Wood 30x15x30 cm Engineered Wood
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery