Vidaxl Wall Shoe Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 60X18X60Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall Shoe Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 60X18X60Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

(sonoma oak, 2 pcs/ 60 cm/ 60 cm) vidaXL Wall Shoe Cabinet Shoe Rack Hall Shoe Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shoe Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 60X18X60Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Shoe Cabinet Shoe Rack Hall Shoe Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Wall Shoe Cabinet 80x18x60cm Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 2-Tier Tipping SlimFit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.74
GBP 43.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shoe Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 60X18X60Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

With these modern and compact wall shoe cabinets, you will never have to be annoyed by shoes cluttering up your house again!.
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)