Vidaxl Wardrobe Alta 90X55X170 Cm Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Wardrobe ALTA 90x55x170 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wardrobe Alta 90X55X170 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£383.99
Free Delivery

(brown) vidaXL Wardrobe Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Armoire ALTA Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£389.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wardrobe Alta 90X55X170 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£391.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wardrobe Solid Pine Natural 90x55x170 cm 2-Drawer Hanging Rail Rustic Untreated

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£483.38
GBP 483.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wardrobe ALTA White 90x55x170 cm Solid Wood Pine
£413.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Alta 2 Door White Solid Wood Pine Dresser Top Storage Unit - Size: 186.5 x 77 x 35cm - Wilko
£166.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Alta 90X55X170 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This classic wooden wardrobe offers ample storage space to keep your clothes, shoes and accessories neatly organised.
£383.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)