vidaXL Wardrobe Anthracite Steel Home Bedroom Hanger Clothing Storage Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wardrobe Anthracite Steel Home Bedroom Hanger Clothing Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£278.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wardrobe Anthracite 90X50X180 Cm Steel

3 to 5 days
£279.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Wardrobe Anthracite 90X50X180 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£305.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Steel Bedroom Hanger Clothing Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.79
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Anthracite Steel 90x50x180cm 4 Shelves Hanging Rod Vents Levelers 100kg

£345.69
GBP 345.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Industrial Wardrobe Anthracite Metal Storage Cabinet Clothes Closet
£399.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Anthracite Steel Bedroom Clothing Cabinet Hanger Organiser
£297.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Industrial Wardrobe Anthracite 67x35x107 cm Steel
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe HAMAR Light Grey 89x50x180 cm Solid Wood Pine
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Anthracite Steel Home Bedroom Hanger Clothing Storage Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Keep your interior well organised and tidy with this wardrobe. It presents a perfect storage solution and adds chic touch to your existing home.
£278.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com