Vidaxl Wardrobe Fabric And Pinewood 110X40X170 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wardrobe Fabric And Pinewood 110X40X170 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£127.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wardrobe Fabric and Pinewood Clothes Shoes Accessories Cabinet Storage

3-5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wardrobe Fabric And Pinewood 110X40X170cm, White

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wardrobe Fabric Clothes Storage Cabinet Organiser Shelves Grey/White vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.19
Free Delivery

Fabric Wardrobe White 110x40x170cm Pinewood Frame Cotton-Blend Cover - 5 Shelves

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.78
GBP 168.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Grey 135X40X170 Cm Fabric, Grey
£187.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Fabric And Pinewood 110X40X170 Cm

Cheapest offer

This practical fabric wardrobe presents a perfect storage solution for your clothes, shoes and accessories. The cloth cabinet has 5 fixed shelves for storing and organising shoes, jumpers, jeans, hats, handbags, etc. The adjoining compartment is equipped with a hanger bar so you can use it to hang trench coats, dresses, etc. The all-around fabric cover and the easy-to-open curtain door will keep your fashion essentials dust free.
£127.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)