Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors White Wardrobes

Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors White

Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors White Wardrobes

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£288.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Storage Cabinet Furniture Mexican Pine 2 Doors Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.79
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Solid Pinewood White 101x52x170cm Domed Top 2-Door Mexican Corona style

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.63
GBP 358.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors White Wardrobes

Cheapest offer

This Corona-style wooden wardrobe is made of solid waxed pine with rustic black metal detailing and exudes a Mexican charm that will make it a great addition to your bedroom or cloakroom.
£288.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors White Wardrobes
£434.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors Grey, Grey
£307.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors Grey
£433.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wardrobe Brown Solid Pinewood 3-Door Domed Top 170x150.5x52cm Mexican Furniture
£363.15
GBP 366.32 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery