Wardrobe Bedroom Rack Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wardrobe Old Wood 80x40x110 cm Engineered Wood

Wardrobe Bedroom Rack Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Old Wood 80x40x110cm Engineered Wood with Wheels & 3-Tier Side Shelves

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.83
GBP 111.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wardrobe Bedroom Rack Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Origin: Engineered Wood / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Grey, White, Brown, Sonoma Oak / Item Width (Interior): 40 cm / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / UPC: 8721158440211 / MPN: 856668 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6072589570 / Item Length (Interior): 40 cm / Item Length: 80 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: old wood / Number of Shelves: 1 / Care Instructions: Clean with Damp Cloth / Item Height: 110 cm / Maximum Height: 110 cm / Style: Scandinavian, 1980s / Features: 3-Tier Side Shelf / Finish: Concrete, Sonoma Oak / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 40 Centimetres / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 cm / Maximum Width: 40 Centimetres, 80 Centimetres / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 0 / Maximum Length: 80 cm / Type: Wardrobe, Recliner, Cupboard / EAN: 8721158440211 / GTIN: 8721158440211 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Wardrobe / Production Technique: Engineered Wood / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 27.4 kg, 24.6 kg, 28.3 kg, 24.65 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£109.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

(old wood) vidaXL Wardrobe Chipboard Home Hanging Shelf Clothes Organiser Multi Colours
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wardrobe Old Wood 80X52X180 Cm Engineered Wood
£174.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Old Wood 50X50X200 Cm Engineered Wood
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery