vidaXL Wardrobe Pink Steel Bedroom Hanger Organiser Clothing Storage Cabinet

vidaXL Wardrobe Pink 90x50x180 cm Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wardrobe Pink Steel Bedroom Hanger Organiser Clothing Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£261.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wardrobe Pink 90X50X180 Cm Steel, Pink

3 to 5 days
£264.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Wardrobe Pink 90X50X180 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£271.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Pink Steel 90x50x180 cm 4 Adjustable Shelves Hanging Rail Levelers Fix

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.23
GBP 325.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Cube Storage Cabinet for Kids with 12 Cubes Pink PP
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Cube Storage Cabinet For Kids With 6 Cubes Pink Pp
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VidaXL Storage Boxes With Covers 10 Pieces 28X28X28Cm Pink, Pink
£47.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Wardrobe Pink Steel Bedroom Hanger Organiser Clothing Storage Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Keep your interior well organised and tidy with this wardrobe. It presents a perfect storage solution and adds chic touch to your existing home.
£261.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com