Vidaxl Wardrobe White 79X40X170 Cm Fabric

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wardrobe White 79X40X170 Cm Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wardrobe White 79x40x170cm Fabric Closet Storage Organiser Cabinet

3-5 days
£123.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe White Fabric & Fir Frame 79x40x170cm 4 Shelves Hanger Dustcover DoorUK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.43
GBP 153.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

VidaXL Wardrobe 80 x 52 x 180 cm Chipboard White
£208.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Mirror Jewellery Cabinet, Mirror Armoire with LED Lights, Bathroom Mirror with Storage, Jewellery Organiser, Modern Style, Wall Mounted White
£86.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe OTTA Brown and White 76.5x53x172 cm Solid Wood Pine
£343.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe White 79X40X170 Cm Fabric

Cheapest offer

Use our handy wardrobe to store your clothes, shoes and accessories in a neatly organised manner. Its 4 shelves and the large compartment with a hanger bar enable you to have ample storage space.
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)